Jahresprogramm

Januar

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
07.01.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 1
08.01.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 3
09.01.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 7
10.01.2019 19:00 Einkleidung/ Abgabe
11.01.2019 19:30 Neujahrsapéro
14.01.2019 19:00 Kader Zug 1/ Zug 2/ Zug3
15.01.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 6
16.01.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 4
17.01.2019 19:00 Kader Sanitätsabteilung
18.01.2019 19:30 Jassturnier
21.01.2019 19:00 Kader Atemschutzabteilung
24.01.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 5
28.01.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung
29.01.2019 19:00 Führungsunterstützung
30.01.2019 19:00 Kommissionssitzung

Februar

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
04.02.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 2
06.02.2019 13:00 Sirenentest
06.02.2019 19:00 Offiziersübung
07.02.2019 19:00 Sanitätsabteilung
12.02.2019 19:00 Rekrutenübung
13.02.2019 19:00 Alarmstufe 1
18.02.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung (A)
19.02.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung (B)
20.02.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 7
21.02.2019 19:00 Elektroabteilung

März

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
05.03.2019 12:00 Verkehrsdienst
11.02.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 2
11.02.2019 19:00 Fahrschule D1 Gruppe 2
16.03.2019 18:00 Agathafeier
18.03.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 1
18.03.2019 19:00 Fahrschule D1 Gruppe 1
19.03.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 6
20.03.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 4
21.03.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 5
25.03.2019 19:00 Kaderübung
26.03.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 3
28.03.2019 19:00 Zug 3
30.03.2019 12:00 Delegiertenversammlung FKL

April

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
01.04.2019 19:00 Zug 1
02.04.2019 19:00 Zug 2
03.04.2019 19:00 Kommissionssitzung
04.04.2019 19:00 Verkehrsabteilung
08.04.2019 19:00 Fahrer/ Maschinisten
09.04.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 1
10.04.2019 19:00 Offiziersübung
13.04.2019 08:00 Absturzsicherung
16.04.2019 19:00 Motorspritzenabteilung
17.04.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 6
18.04.2019 19:00 Elektroabteilung

Mai

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
07.05.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 3
08.05.2019 19:00 Alarmstufe 15
09.05.2019 19:00 Sanitätsabteilung
11.05.2019 08:00 Kaderübung
13.05.2019 19:00 Offiziersübung mit FW Horw
15.05.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 4
15.05.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 2
16.05.2019 19:00 Zug 2
20.05.2019 19:00 Zug 3
21.05.2019 19:00 Zug 1
22.05.2019 18:00 Kommissionssitzung Budget
23.05.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 5
25.05.2019 08:00 Fahrertraining
27.05.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung (A)
28.05.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung (B)
29.05.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 4

Juni

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
03.06.2019 19:00 Verkehrsabteilung
04.06.2019 19:00 Motorspritzenabteilung
11.06.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 5
12.06.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 7
13.06.2019 19:00 Zug 1
15.06.2019 06:00 Pilatus-Putzete
17.06.2019 19:00 Zug 2
18.06.2019 19:00 Zug 3
24.06.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 1
24.06.2019 19:00 Fahrschule D1 Gruppe 1
25.06.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 6
26.06.2019 19:00 Infoabend Neueinteilung
27.06.2019 19:00 Absturzsicherung
28.06.2019 19:00 AS Sommerübung

Juli

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
01.07.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 2
01.07.2019 19:00 Fahrschule D1 Gruppe 2
02.07.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 6
03.07.2019 18:30 Offiziersübung
04.07.2019 19:00 Elektroabteilung

August

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
13.08.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 5
19.08.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 1
20.08.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 3
21.08.2019 19:00 Offiziersübung
22.08.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 4
24.08.2019   Ausflug Zug 1
26.08.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung (A)
27.08.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung (B)
28.08.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 4
28.08.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 1
29.08.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 5
29.08.2019 19:00 Fahrschule MS Gruppe 2
31.08.2019   Ausflug Zug 2

September

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
02.09.2019 19:00 Offiziersübung mit FW Horw
03.09.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 6
05.09.2019 19:00 Zug 1
07.09.2019   Ausflug Zug 3
09.09.2019 19:00 Zug 2
10.09.2019 19:00 Zug 3
11.09.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 7
13.09.2019   AS 12-Min. Nachlauf
16.09.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 2
17.09.2019 19:00 Motorspritzenabteilung
18.09.2019 19:00 Absturzsicherung
21.09.2019 08:00 Verkehrsabteilung
25.09.2019 19:00 Kommissionssitzung

Oktober

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
17.10.2019 19:00 Führungsunterstützung
21.10.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung (A)
22.10.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung (B)
23.10.2019 19:00 Offiziersübung
26.10.2019 18:00 Kommissionsessen
28.10.2019 19:00 Fahrer/ Maschinisten
30.10.2019 18:00 Sanitätsabteilung

November

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
04.11.2019 19:00 Verkehrsabteilung
06.11.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 7
07.11.2019 19:00 Zug 2
11.11.2019 19:00 Zug 3
12.11.2019 19:00 Zug 1
14.11.2019 19:00 Elektroabteilung
18.11.2019 19:00 Atemschutzabteilung
19.11.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 6
20.11.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 4
21.11.2019 19:00 Einteilung Sonntagspikett
21.11.2019 19:00 Kader MS
23.11.2019 08:00 Organisationsinspektion
25.11.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 1
26.11.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 3
27.11.2019 19:00 Kommissionssitzung
28.11.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 5
30.11.2019   EA Chlaushöck

Dezember

Datum Zeit Abteilung / Fahrschulgruppe
02.12.2019 19:00 Infoabend Neueinteilung
08.12.2019 16:00 Verkehrsdienst
09.12.2019 19:00 AS Gerätewartsitzung
11.12.2019 19:00 Offiziersübung
16.12.2019 19:00 Fahrschule C1 Gruppe 2